Freitag, 15 Juli 2016 15:33

Auslosung 1. Runde im Regionalpokal

geschrieben von 
Regionalpokal KFA Ostthüringen
1. Hauptrunde - 2016 / 17 (5. - 7.8.2016)
       
       
01 SG FC Thüringen Weida II - SG Eurotrink Kickers FCL Gera I
                       
02 SV Blau Weiß Steinsdorf I - SV Gera- Roschütz I
                       
03 SV Pöllwitz I - SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf I
                       
04 SV Langenberg I - SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz I
                       
05 BSV Paitzdorf I - SV 1876 Gera- Pforten I
                       
06 TSV 1905 Daßlitz I - Kraftsdorfer SV 03   I
                       
07 VSG 1960 Cossengrün I - SpG SG Braunichswalde I
                       
08 Greizer SV I - SG TSV Gera- Westvororte I
                       
09 FSV Mohlsdorf I - BSG Wismut Gera II
                       
10 Langenwolschdorfer Kickers I - SG Hondorfer SV I
                       
11 Hainberger SV Greiz I - TSV 1886 Rüdersdorf I
                       
12 SV Blau Weiß Auma I - 1.FC Greiz II
                       
13 OTG 1902 Gera I - SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf I
                       
14 FSV Berga I - SG Lusaner SC 1980 Gera
                       
15 SG FC Motor Zeulenroda II - SV Blau Weiß 90 Greiz I
                       
16 SV Roter Stern Altenburg I - SV 1879 Ehrenhain II
                       
17 TSV 1861 Pölzig I - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz I
                       
18 SV Gerstenberg 1954 I - SV Eintracht Ponitz I
                       
19 SV 1897 Zehma I - SV Osterland Lumpzig I
                       
20 VfL 1990 Gera I - TSV Windischleuba I
                       
21 SV Aga I - FSV Gößnitz I
                       
22 Sportfreunde Gera I - LSV 1889 Altkirchen I
                       
23 SV Blau Weiß Zechau / Kr. I - FSV Lucka 1910 I
                       
24 Weißbacher SV 1951 I - SV Rositz II
                       
25 SV Einheit Altenburg I - SG SV Schmölln 1913 I
                       
26 SG TSV Monstab/Lödla I - FC Altenburg I
                       
27 Post SV Gera I - SV Eintracht Fockendorf I
                       
28 ASV Wintersdorf I - SV Lok Altenburg I
                       
29 FSV Langenleuba/Ndh. I - FSV Ronneburg I
                       
30 SV Löbichau I - FSV Meuselwitz I
                       
Freilos:     SV Blau Weiß Niederpöllnitz I
                       
      SSV 1938 Großenstein I