Freitag, 07 Juli 2017 06:08

Staffeleinteilung - Männer - KFA Ostthüringen 2017 / 2018

geschrieben von 

 

Kreisoberliga (KOL)

  1. FC Altenburg I
  2. SVE Bad Köstritz I
  3. SV 1879 Ehrenhain II (N)
  4. SV Eintracht Fockendorf I
  5. SG SV 1876 Gera- Pforten I (N)
  6. BSG Wismut Gera II (N)
  7. 1.FC Greiz I (A),
  8. SSV 1938 Großenstein I
  9. FSV Gößnitz I
  10. SG Hohndorfer SV I
  11. Kraftsdorfer SV 03 I
  12. SV Osterland Lumpzig I
  13. SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf I
  14. SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz I
  15. SV Roschütz I
  16. SG SV 1913 Schmölln I
 

Kreisliga (KL) - Staffel A

  1. LSV 1889 Altkirchen I
  2. Post SV Gera I
  3. FSV Langenleuba/Ndh I
  4. SV Löbichau I
  5. FSV Meuselwitz I
  6. SG TSV Monstab/Lödla I
  7. SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz I (A)
  8. SV Eintracht Ponitz I
  9. SV Roschütz II
  10. SV Rositz I (A)
  11. SG SV 1913 Schmölln II
  12. TSV Windischleuba I
  13. ASV Wintersdorf I
  14. SV Blau-Weiß Zechau/Kr. I (N)

Kreisliga (KL) - Staffel B

  1. SV Blau Weiß Auma I
  2. SG FSV Berga I
  3. SpG SG Braunichswalde I
  4. SG Eurotrink Kickers FCL I
  5. SG TSV Gera-Westvororte II
  6. SV Blau Weiß Greiz I
  7. 1.FC Greiz II (A)
  8. SV Langenberg I (N)
  9. SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf I
  10. SV Blau Weiß Niederpöllnitz II
  11. SV Pöllwitz I (N)
  12. FSV Ronneburg I
  13. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf I
  14. SG FC Motor Zeulenroda II

I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel A

  1. SV Einheit Altenburg I
  2. FC Altenburg II
  3. SV Lok Altenburg I (A)
  4. LSV 1889 Altkirchen II
  5. SV Eintracht Fockendorf II
  6. FSV Gößnitz II
  7. SV 1954 Gerstenberg I (N)
  8. FSV 1910 Lucka I (A)
  9. FSV Meuselwitz II (N)
  10. SG TSV Monstab/Lödla II
  11. SV Rositz II
  12. SV 1897 Zehma I

I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel B

  1. SV Aga I
  2. SVE Bad Köstritz II
  3. Sportfreunde Gera I
  4. OTG 1902 Gera I (A)
  5. VfL 1990 Gera I
  6. SSV 1938 Großenstein II
  7. SV Osterland Lumpzig II
  8. SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten II
  9. BSV Paitzdorf I
  10. TSV 1861 Pölzig I
  11. TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II
  12. Weißbacher SV 1951 I

I. Kreisklasse (I.KK) - Staffel C

  1. SG FSV Berga II
  2. VSG 1960 Cossengrün I
  3. TSV 1905 Daßlitz I (N)
  4. SG Eurotrink Kickers FCL II
  5. SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II (N)
  6. Hainberger SV I
  7. Greizer SV I
  8. SG TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II
  9. Langenwolschendorfer Kickers I
  10. SG Hohndorfer SV II
  11. SG FC Thüringen Weida II

 

 

II. Kreisklasse (II.KK)

  1. SV Motor Altenburg II
  2. FSV Mohlsdorf II (N)
  3. SV Roter Stern Altenburg II (A)
  4. SV Eintracht Ponitz II
  5. SG SV 1876 Gera-Pforten III
  6. FSV Ronneburg II
  7. VfL 1990 Gera II
  8. Weißbacher SV 1951 II
  9. FSV Langenleuba/Ndh II
  10. TSV Windischleuba II
  11. SV Löbichau II
  12. ASV Wintersdorf II
  13. FSV Mohlsdorf I (N)
  14. SV Blau-Weiß Zechau/Kr. II