Archiv ABG

KFA-Archiv
Ehemalige Vorsitzende der KFA Kreise Altenburg und Schmölln bis 1991, ab 1991 beide Kreise zum TFV

Schmölln    
1952-53 Helmut Müller Schmölln
1953-55 Julius Gorcz Gößnitz
1955-57 Joachim Seidel Schmölln
1957-59 Alex Radosavljevic Gößnitz
1959-61 Heinz Mehnert Schmölln
1961-72 Joachim Seidel Schmölln
1972-90 Werner Drehkopf Schmölln
1990-91 Wolfgang Linß Schmölln
     
Altenburg    
1948-53 Georg Jagla Meuselwitz
1953-59 Karl Smetan Zetscha
1959-75 Johannes Pohle Altenburg
1975-91 Helmut Reimann Altenburg
     
Altenburger Land    
1991-94 Rainer Grille Altenburg
1994-97 Hansjoachim Müller Altenburg
1997-heute Klaus Hübschmann Schmölln


Archiv-Fußball
Kreismeister/Pokalsieger Altenburg und Schmölln

Altenburg Kreismeister Pokalsieger
1952/53 Aktivist Wintersdorf -
1953/54 Aktivist Wintersdorf -
1954/55 Aktivist Zipsendorf -
1956 Aktivist Zipsendorf -
1957 Aufbau Altenburg -
1958 Aktivist Mumsdorf Chemie Rositz
1959 Motor Altenburg II Motor Altenburg II
1960 Aufbau Altenburg Motor Altenburg III
1961/62 Chemie Rositz Aktivist Zipsendorf
1962/63 Aufbau Altenburg Aktivist Haselbach
1963/64 Traktor Kriebitzsch Traktor Nobitz
1964/65 Motor Altenburg II Traktor Starkenberg
1965/66 Motor Meuselwitz Aktivist Mumsdorf
1966/67 Motor Altenburg II Traktor Haselbach
1967/68 Traktor Ehrenhain Traktor Starkenberg
1968/69 Traktor Starkenberg BSG Lucka
1969/70 Chemie Rositz Aufbau Altenburg
1970/71 Aktivist Wintersdorf BSG Lucka
1971/72 Chemie Rositz Traktor Ehrenhain
1972/73 Motor Meuselwitz Traktor Starkenberg
1973/74 Traktor Gerstenberg Motor Altenburg II
1974/75 Chemie Rositz Motor Altenburg III
1975/76 Aufbau Altenburg Aufbau Altenburg
1976/77 Motor Altenburg II Rotation Fockendorf
1977/78 Chemie Rositz Aktivist Lucka
1978/79 Rotation Fockendorf Aktivist Lucka
1979/80 Motor Altenburg II Aufbau Altenburg
1980/81 Aktivist Lucka Aufbau Altenburg
1981/82 Aktivist Zechau/Kr. Rotation Fockendorf
1982/83 Chemie Rositz Traktor Langenleuba/N.
1983/84 Traktor Ehrenhain Traktor Ehrenhain
1984/85 Motor Meuselwitz Aufbau Altenburg
1985/86 Aufbau Altenburg Aufbau Altenburg
1986/87 Aktivist Lucka Traktor Langenleuba
1987/88 Traktor Ehrenhain Traktor Ehrenhain
1988/89 Traktor Langenleuba Traktor Langenleuba
1989/90 Aktivist Zechau/Kr. Traktor Monstab/L.
1990/91 Eintracht Fockendorf Eintracht Fockendorf
     
     
Schmölln Kreismeister Pokalsieger
1952/53 SG Großstöbnitz -
1953/54 Motor Schmölln Süd -
1954/55 Traktor Nöbdenitz -
1956 Motor Gößnitz -
1957 Traktor Nöbdenitz -
1958 Traktor Nöbdenitz -
1959 Wismut Großstöbnitz -
1960 Wismut Großstöbnitz Motor Gößnitz
1961/62 Motor Schmölln Wismut Großstöbnitz
1962/63 Motor Schmölln Motor Schmölln
1963/64 Motor Schmölln Motor Gößnitz
1964/65 Motor Gößnitz Motor Gößnitz
1965/66 Wismut Großstöbnitz Wismut Großstöbnitz
1966/67 ASG Großstöbnitz ASG Großstöbnitz
1967/68 Motor Gößnitz Motor Gößnitz
1968/69 Motor Gößnitz Traktor Dobitschen
1969/70 Motor Schmölln Motor Schmölln II
1970/71 Motor Schmölln Traktor Dobitschen
1971/72 Traktor Großstöbnitz Motor Schmölln
1972/73 Motor Schmölln Motor Schmölln II
1973/74 Motor Gößnitz Traktor Dobitschen
1974/75 Motor Gößnitz Traktor Altkirchen
1975/76 Traktor Weißbach Traktor Lumpzig
1976/77 Traktor Altkirchen Traktor Großstöbnitz
1977/78 Traktor Großstöbnitz Traktor Großstöbnitz
1978/79 Motor Schmölln II Motor Gößnitz
1979/80 Motor Schmölln II Traktor Nöbdenitz
1980/81 Traktor Großstöbnitz Traktor Nöbdenitz
1981/82 Traktor Nöbdenitz Motor Schmölln II
1982/83 Motor Schmölln II Traktor Großstöbnitz
1983/84 Motor Schmölln II Motor Schmölln II
1984/85 Motor Gößnitz Motor Schmölln II
1985/86 Motor Gößnitz Motor Schmölln II
1986/87 Traktor Großstöbnitz Traktor Großstöbnitz
1987/88 Traktor Ponitz Traktor Großstöbnitz
1988/89 Motor Gößnitz Motor Gößnitz
1989/90 Traktor Löbichau Traktor Altkirchen
1990/91 Motor Gößnitz Traktor Löbichau